|
2016 Results - Oregon Twilight
Published by
May 4th 2016, 6:30pm
Oregon Twilight - May 6, 2016
Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arthur Delaney |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
10.18w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
1 |
Arthur Delaney |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
10.18w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Joe Morris |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
10.21w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Joe Morris |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
10.21w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Daveon Collins |
|
Seattle Spee |
10.22w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Daveon Collins |
|
Seattle Spee |
10.22w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jamarius McTear |
|
Seattle Spee |
10.54w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jamarius McTear |
|
Seattle Spee |
10.54w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sourapas, Christian |
Fr |
Oregon
|
10.56w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.59 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.59 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Merritt, Kirk |
Fr |
Oregon
|
10.60w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Tatum |
So |
Oregon
|
10.63w |
+2.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.67 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.67 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
10.70 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Richard |
Jr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
10.79 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.98 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.98 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jordan Latt |
|
Unattached |
11.13 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jordan Latt |
|
Unattached |
11.13 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
11.18 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Washington, Kevin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
17.16 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Washington, Kevin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
17.16 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arthur Delaney |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
20.23w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Arthur Delaney |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
20.23w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Joe Morris |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
20.39w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Joe Morris |
|
Ultimate Speed A |
20.39w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Daveon Collins |
|
Seattle Spee |
20.69w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Daveon Collins |
|
Seattle Spee |
20.69w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
20.91w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Warner, Cody |
So |
Western Oregon
|
21.09w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.12w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.22w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.22w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stone, Cameron |
Fr |
Oregon
|
21.71w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.82w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
May, Kenny |
Fr |
George Fox
|
21.87w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
22.05w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gosselin, Nick |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
22.15w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Welch, Jack |
Fr |
Portland
|
22.17w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jordan Latt |
|
Unattached |
22.25w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jordan Latt |
|
Unattached |
22.25w |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Campos, Antonio |
Fr |
Northwest Christ
|
22.26w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gilpin, Charlie |
So |
Clackamas
|
22.47w |
+5.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mike Berry |
|
NIKE |
45.56 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mike Berry |
|
NIKE |
45.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
Oregon Track
|
45.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
Oregon Track
|
45.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mihelich, Jake |
Jr |
Linfield
|
47.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Chance Tanner |
|
High Perform |
47.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Chance Tanner |
|
High Perform |
47.55 |
0 |
|
5 |
Korey Thieleke |
|
High Perform |
47.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Korey Thieleke |
|
High Perform |
47.57 |
0 |
|
1 |
Whitaker, Aaron |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
48.52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gosselin, Nick |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
48.56 |
0 |
|
6 |
Galpin, Jack |
Sr |
Oregon
|
48.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
48.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
48.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elling, Sam |
- |
Oregon State
|
49.11 |
0 |
|
4 |
Polk, Chris |
Fr |
George Fox
|
49.56 |
0 |
|
5 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
49.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Artner, Kodie |
Sr |
Lewis & Clark
|
50.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Chin Ng |
|
Unattached |
50.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Chin Ng |
|
Unattached |
50.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
Austin Baker |
|
Unattached |
50.39 |
0 |
|
8 |
Welch, Jack |
Fr |
Portland
|
50.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Byrke Beller |
|
Oregon Track
|
58.03 |
2 |
|
1 |
Byrke Beller |
|
Oregon Track
|
58.03 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lou Kaczenski |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:03.00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lou Kaczenski |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:03.00 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thomas Gennarelli |
|
Eugene RC |
1:04.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thomas Gennarelli |
|
Eugene RC |
1:04.32 |
2 |
|
4 |
Richard Clark |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:04.45 |
2 |
|
4 |
Richard Clark |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:04.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Galen Martin |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:06.15 |
2 |
|
5 |
Galen Martin |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:06.15 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brooks Esser |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:07.81 |
1 |
|
6 |
Brooks Esser |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:07.81 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kevin Marbury |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:09.02 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kevin Marbury |
|
Oregon Track
|
1:09.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bob Schafer |
|
Unattached |
1:09.72 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bob Schafer |
|
Unattached |
1:09.72 |
2 |
|
10 |
Clifford Cordy |
|
Colombia |
1:26.79 |
1 |
|
10 |
Clifford Cordy |
|
Colombia |
1:26.79 |
1 |
|
-- |
Fidel Banuelos |
|
Oregon Track
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Fidel Banuelos |
|
Oregon Track
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Edward Kemboi |
|
High Perform |
1:48.13 |
0 |
|
1 |
Edward Kemboi |
|
High Perform |
1:48.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Casimir Loxsom |
|
Brooks |
1:48.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Casimir Loxsom |
|
Brooks |
1:48.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brandon Johnson |
|
NIKE |
1:48.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brandon Johnson |
|
NIKE |
1:48.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nathan Fleck |
|
High Perform |
1:49.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nathan Fleck |
|
High Perform |
1:49.41 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bullard, Stephan |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
1:50.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bullard, Stephan |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
1:50.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dempsey, Josh |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
1:51.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sultessa, Badane |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:51.49 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cabanas, Uriel |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
1:52.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chavez-Killinger, Cobie |
Fr |
Portland
|
1:53.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hanna, Josh |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
1:54.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mazelli, Trent |
Fr |
Portland
|
1:54.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Speidel, Paris |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1:55.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vega, Esteban |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
1:55.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lawrence, Will |
Sr |
George Fox
|
1:56.91 |
0 |
|
7 |
Roux, Malcolm |
Fr |
Portland
|
1:57.21 |
0 |
|
8 |
Finley, Manuel |
Sr |
Linfield
|
2:06.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sultessa, Roba |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maton, Matthew |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:42.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brewer, Chris |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:44.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lautenslager, Jeff |
Jr |
Boise State
|
3:44.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Villarma, Mason |
Fr |
Gonzaga
|
3:46.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
High Perform |
3:48.17 |
0 |
|
5 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
High Perform |
3:48.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brenton Rowe |
|
Team2012.at |
3:48.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brenton Rowe |
|
Team2012.at |
3:48.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mick Stanovsek |
|
Unattached |
3:51.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mick Stanovsek |
|
Unattached |
3:51.70 |
0 |
|
8 |
Willyard, Brett |
So |
Oregon
|
3:52.79 |
0 |
|
1 |
Derek Scott |
|
Unattached |
3:55.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hodkinson, Brad |
Fr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
3:56.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Luke Rucks |
|
Jacuzzi Boys |
3:57.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sultessa, Roba |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3:57.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
Matthew Palmer |
|
Jacuzzi Boys |
3:57.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Tomislav |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
3:58.59 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Keith |
So |
Washington
|
3:59.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Melancon, Matthew |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:59.15 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stephen Jay Young |
|
Jacuzzi Boys |
3:59.65 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harter, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4:00.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Naffziger, Sam |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
4:00.79 |
0 |
|
11 |
Guermali, Said |
Fr |
Portland
|
4:01.85 |
0 |
|
12 |
Derek Tripp |
|
Unattached |
4:04.16 |
0 |
|
13 |
Quinn, Bryant |
Sr |
George Fox
|
4:11.15 |
0 |
|
-- |
Talan, Evan |
- |
Oregon State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Travis Thompson |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Travis Thompson |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Levermore, Kyle |
Fr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicken, Nate |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
4:46.08 |
0 |
|
1 |
Hicken, Nate |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
4:46.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rowland, Steven |
- |
CYO Salem
|
4:51.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rowland, Steven |
- |
CYO Salem
|
4:51.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
David, Marcus |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:51.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
David, Marcus |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:51.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Powell, Shaw |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
4:51.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
Powell, Shaw |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
4:51.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mestler, Vincent |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4:52.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mestler, Vincent |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4:52.02 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bennett, Jack |
7 |
St. Thomas More
|
4:55.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bennett, Jack |
7 |
St. Thomas More
|
4:55.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tavakolian, Nate |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
4:55.64 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tavakolian, Nate |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
4:55.64 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gerwig, Mason |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
4:57.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gerwig, Mason |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
4:57.82 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lincoln Woodhouse |
|
Tigard Youth |
5:04.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lincoln Woodhouse |
|
Tigard Youth |
5:04.56 |
0 |
|
10 |
Janasik, Samuel |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:04.87 |
0 |
|
10 |
Janasik, Samuel |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:04.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Strang, Jack |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:05.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Strang, Jack |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:05.27 |
0 |
|
12 |
Martin, Lucas |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:06.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Martin, Lucas |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:06.59 |
0 |
|
13 |
Perkins, Sam |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:07.66 |
0 |
|
13 |
Perkins, Sam |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:07.66 |
0 |
|
14 |
McChesney, Cam |
8 |
Veritas
|
5:07.74 |
0 |
|
14 |
McChesney, Cam |
8 |
Veritas
|
5:07.74 |
0 |
|
15 |
Horne, Luke |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:08.40 |
0 |
|
15 |
Horne, Luke |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:08.40 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cummins, Carson |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
5:09.22 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cummins, Carson |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
5:09.22 |
0 |
|
17 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
6 |
Laurel Ridge
|
5:10.14 |
0 |
|
17 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
6 |
Laurel Ridge
|
5:10.14 |
0 |
|
18 |
Katsuda, Samuel |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
5:11.13 |
0 |
|
18 |
Katsuda, Samuel |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
5:11.13 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schumacher, Ryan |
7 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:15.71 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schumacher, Ryan |
7 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:15.71 |
0 |
|
20 |
Derry, Jase |
7 |
Sherwood
|
5:15.81 |
0 |
|
20 |
Derry, Jase |
7 |
Sherwood
|
5:15.81 |
0 |
|
21 |
Krauel, Asher |
7 |
Laurel Ridge
|
5:16.10 |
0 |
|
21 |
Krauel, Asher |
7 |
Laurel Ridge
|
5:16.10 |
0 |
|
22 |
Taylor Osborne |
|
Unattached |
5:16.56 |
0 |
|
22 |
Taylor Osborne |
|
Unattached |
5:16.56 |
0 |
|
23 |
Watts, Wiley |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:18.05 |
0 |
|
23 |
Watts, Wiley |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:18.05 |
0 |
|
24 |
Rosebrook, Christopher |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:18.73 |
0 |
|
24 |
Rosebrook, Christopher |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:18.73 |
0 |
|
25 |
Wolfe, Solomon |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
5:19.42 |
0 |
|
25 |
Wolfe, Solomon |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
5:19.42 |
0 |
|
26 |
Beil, Anders |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:22.61 |
0 |
|
26 |
Beil, Anders |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:22.61 |
0 |
|
27 |
O'Donnell, Cole |
8 |
Gilkey Internati
|
5:25.96 |
0 |
|
27 |
O'Donnell, Cole |
8 |
Gilkey Internati
|
5:25.96 |
0 |
|
28 |
Mock, Samuel |
- |
Veritas
|
5:27.86 |
0 |
|
28 |
Mock, Samuel |
- |
Veritas
|
5:27.86 |
0 |
|
29 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
- |
Fowler
|
5:30.60 |
0 |
|
29 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
- |
Fowler
|
5:30.60 |
0 |
|
30 |
Osborn, Jeffery |
7 |
Conestoga
|
5:34.59 |
0 |
|
30 |
Osborn, Jeffery |
7 |
Conestoga
|
5:34.59 |
0 |
|
31 |
Gallup, Abram |
8 |
Thurston
|
5:37.27 |
0 |
|
31 |
Gallup, Abram |
8 |
Thurston
|
5:37.27 |
0 |
|
32 |
Tatsumi, Asher |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:40.16 |
0 |
|
32 |
Tatsumi, Asher |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:40.16 |
0 |
|
33 |
Rosebrook, Johnathon |
6 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
6:05.95 |
0 |
|
33 |
Rosebrook, Johnathon |
6 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
6:05.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Atkin, Sam |
Sr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
7:56.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cheserek, Edward |
Jr |
Oregon
|
7:57.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avila, Eric |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:05.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avila, Eric |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:05.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Matthew Clowes |
|
Unattached |
8:10.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Matthew Clowes |
|
Unattached |
8:10.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tanner Anderson |
|
Unattached |
8:11.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tanner Anderson |
|
Unattached |
8:11.72 |
0 |
|
6 |
Flores, DJ |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:21.28 |
0 |
|
6 |
Flores, DJ |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:21.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brody Smith |
|
Unattached |
8:22.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brody Smith |
|
Unattached |
8:22.36 |
0 |
|
8 |
Walter Vail |
|
Unattached |
8:22.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Walter Vail |
|
Unattached |
8:22.81 |
0 |
|
9 |
Andy Monroe |
|
Unattached |
8:32.75 |
0 |
|
9 |
Andy Monroe |
|
Unattached |
8:32.75 |
0 |
|
10 |
Benson, Doug |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:33.97 |
0 |
|
10 |
Benson, Doug |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:33.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mitchell Butler |
|
Unattached |
8:54.85 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mitchell Butler |
|
Unattached |
8:54.85 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ricardi, John |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Ricardi, John |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Melancon, Matthew |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Fernandez, Bryan |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Scanlon, Brendan |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Scanlon, Brendan |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joshua Gordon |
|
Bowerman TC |
9:11.81 |
0 |
|
1 |
Joshua Gordon |
|
Bowerman TC |
9:11.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
John Mackay |
|
Unattached |
9:13.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
John Mackay |
|
Unattached |
9:13.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Godwin, Craig |
19+ |
Oregon Track
|
9:49.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Godwin, Craig |
19+ |
Oregon Track
|
9:49.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dave Caldwell |
|
Unattached |
9:58.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dave Caldwell |
|
Unattached |
9:58.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
Joe Dudman |
|
Team Red Lizard |
10:23.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Joe Dudman |
|
Team Red Lizard |
10:23.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trevor Hayward |
|
Unattached |
10:32.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trevor Hayward |
|
Unattached |
10:32.86 |
0 |
|
7 |
Michael Gorriaran |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:38.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Michael Gorriaran |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:38.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Michael Sterns |
|
Unattached |
10:48.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Michael Sterns |
|
Unattached |
10:48.85 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kevin Paulk |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:53.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kevin Paulk |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:53.89 |
0 |
|
10 |
Steve Kollars |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:56.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Steve Kollars |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:56.17 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chris Dion |
|
Lesser Vida TC |
11:25.36 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chris Dion |
|
Lesser Vida TC |
11:25.36 |
0 |
|
13 |
Charles Hodge |
|
Oregon Runner |
13:40.46 |
0 |
|
13 |
Charles Hodge |
|
Oregon Runner |
13:40.46 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
13.67 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
1 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
13.67 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan Wilson |
|
Mizuno |
13.73 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan Wilson |
|
Mizuno |
13.73 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bland, Keane |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
14.17 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Boozer, Joel |
So |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
15.11 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thibodeaux, Jordan |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15.56 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thibodeaux, Jordan |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15.56 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Evarts, Matt |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
15.69 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Biawogi, Kamara |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
52.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Joshua Rambert |
|
Unattached |
52.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Joshua Rambert |
|
Unattached |
52.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rettig, Schuller |
Fr |
Oregon
|
55.09 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dobson, Kaleb |
So |
Western Oregon
|
55.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hardlund, Alex |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
55.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Patterson, Jeffrey |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
56.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Patterson, Jeffrey |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
56.24 |
0 |
|
7 |
Guild, David |
So |
George Fox
|
56.90 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ahmad Rashada |
|
UO Running C |
56.95 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ahmad Rashada |
|
UO Running C |
56.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Updike, Isaac |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:43.91 |
0 |
|
1 |
Updike, Isaac |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
8:43.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brady Beagley |
|
Bowerman TC |
8:58.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brady Beagley |
|
Bowerman TC |
8:58.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Darland, Jackson |
Jr |
Oregon
|
9:00.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jared Bassett |
|
Brooks |
9:02.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jared Bassett |
|
Brooks |
9:02.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Branch, Kyle |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
9:03.03 |
0 |
|
6 |
Updike, Lucas |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
9:05.75 |
0 |
|
6 |
Updike, Lucas |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
9:05.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gilbert Grundy |
|
Jacuzzi Boys |
9:07.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gilbert Grundy |
|
Jacuzzi Boys |
9:07.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mulverhill, Chris |
Jr |
Oregon
|
9:16.65 |
0 |
|
9 |
Manley, Kellen |
So |
Gonzaga
|
9:20.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Levermore, Kyle |
Fr |
Oregon
|
9:28.13 |
0 |
|
11 |
Loftus, Patrick |
So |
Willamette
|
9:31.56 |
0 |
|
12 |
Holloway, Zach |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
9:34.36 |
0 |
|
13 |
Will Rial |
|
Run Fast |
9:48.28 |
0 |
|
13 |
Will Rial |
|
Run Fast |
9:48.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson Baker |
|
Ultimook Tra |
9:53.20 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson Baker |
|
Ultimook Tra |
9:53.20 |
0 |
|
-- |
William Marquardt |
|
Dukes Track |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Hurt, Tripp |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
William Marquardt |
|
Dukes Track |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Hurt, Tripp |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sourapas, Allen, White, Chambers |
|
Oregon
|
39.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stone, Merritt, Thiel, Brooks-J |
|
Oregon
|
40.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Bradley, Hittner, Ketter |
|
Pacific Lutheran
|
41.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rashada, Smet, Fauss, Sasaki |
|
University of Or
|
43.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Gilpin, Harle, Mills |
|
Clackamas
|
43.47 |
0 |
|
-- |
Suddith , Kelly, Swank-Jo, Gaylor |
|
Lane (OR)
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Suddith , Kelly, Swank-Jo, Gaylor |
|
Lane (OR)
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Pless |
|
Ironwood TC |
19.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
David Pless |
|
Ironwood TC |
19.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dillon Simon |
|
Dominica |
18.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dillon Simon |
|
Dominica |
18.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Koch, Josh |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
17.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
17.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
17.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brassil, T.J. |
Sr |
Oregon
|
16.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Burt, Corey |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
16.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
White, Austin |
So |
Oregon
|
16.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Watson, Robert |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lehndorff, Hans |
Sr |
Willamette
|
15.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Jeremy |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
14.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brennan, Drake |
Fr |
Oregon
|
56.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Justin Ramirez |
|
Ironwood TC |
55.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Justin Ramirez |
|
Ironwood TC |
55.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
54.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan Hunter-Simms |
|
Unattached |
54.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Prena, Cullen |
So |
Oregon
|
52.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Burt, Corey |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
50.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Caleb Bridge |
|
Unattached |
49.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Caleb Bridge |
|
Unattached |
49.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lehndorff, Hans |
Sr |
Willamette
|
47.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Moore, Jeremy |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
46.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Josh |
Fr |
Western Oregon
|
45.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
39.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
39.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Brandel |
|
Unattached |
67.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Ryan Brandel |
|
Unattached |
67.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bloom, Andrew |
So |
Whitworth
|
65.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jesse Staub |
|
Unattached |
63.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jesse Staub |
|
Unattached |
63.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Larson, Justin |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
62.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nonnenmacher, Seth |
So |
George Fox
|
62.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jordan Loos |
|
Unattached |
61.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jordan Loos |
|
Unattached |
61.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Van Vuren, Jackson |
Fr |
Oregon
|
60.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bresser, Zech |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
59.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dakotah Keys |
|
Unattached |
57.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dakotah Keys |
|
Unattached |
57.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ewing, Morgunn |
Sr |
Linfield
|
56.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Swartout, Erik |
Jr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
55.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hightower, Dakarai |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
2.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Hightower, Dakarai |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
2.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kei-Jian Buckley |
|
Unattached |
2.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kei-Jian Buckley |
|
Unattached |
2.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Laubacher, Bradley |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fellows, Alec |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kyley Johnson |
|
Bowerman TC |
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kyley Johnson |
|
Bowerman TC |
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Milligan, Ben |
Fr |
Oregon
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wolfe, Jacoby |
Fr |
George Fox
|
2.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
Oregon Track
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ashton Eaton |
|
Oregon Track
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Damian Olson |
|
Unattached |
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Damian Olson |
|
Unattached |
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Braden, Ryan |
Jr |
George Fox
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Faust, Louis |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hidalgo, Matt |
Sr |
Oregon
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mock, Deion |
Sr |
Lewis & Clark
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kemp, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Duncan, Sean |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Duncan, Sean |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kevin Dobson |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kevin Dobson |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David Registe |
|
Dominica |
7.82m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
1 |
David Registe |
|
Dominica |
7.82m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bavon Sylvain |
|
Dominica |
7.32m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Bavon Sylvain |
|
Dominica |
7.32m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trevor Ferguson |
|
Unattached |
7.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Trevor Ferguson |
|
Unattached |
7.22m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hortaleza, Ben |
So |
George Fox
|
7.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
7.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
7.01m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sergio Jones |
|
Beastfitnati |
6.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Sergio Jones |
|
Beastfitnati |
6.92m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Canchola, Alex |
So |
George Fox
|
6.85m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Byrd, Javonte |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
6.64m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitehurst, Chance |
So |
Oregon
|
14.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wheeler, Jimmy |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.02m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hiroaki Inoue |
|
UO Running C |
13.03m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hiroaki Inoue |
|
UO Running C |
13.03m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skipper, Greg |
Sr |
Oregon
|
69.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lamott, Tyler |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
56.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Prena, Cullen |
So |
Oregon
|
54.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Max Lydum |
|
Unattached |
53.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Max Lydum |
|
Unattached |
53.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Forrest, Ashton |
So |
Clackamas
|
50.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hatton, Lucas |
Jr |
Pacific Lutheran
|
48.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Allen, Kegan |
So |
Western Oregon
|
46.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Austin Tharp |
|
Unattached |
44.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Austin Tharp |
|
Unattached |
44.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phyllis Francis |
|
NIKE |
11.34w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Phyllis Francis |
|
NIKE |
11.34w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
11.37w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
11.37w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
11.44w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
11.44w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rowlee, Alisha |
Jr |
Oregon
|
11.60w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Greene, Asia |
Sr |
George Fox
|
12.09w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sydney Holiday |
|
Unattached |
12.17w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sydney Holiday |
|
Unattached |
12.17w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Patrick, Laura |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
12.34w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phyllis Francis |
|
NIKE |
22.77 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Phyllis Francis |
|
NIKE |
22.77 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
23.19 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashton Purvis |
|
Unattached |
23.19 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
23.83 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
23.83 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Horsley, Ashante |
Jr |
Oregon
|
23.96 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Omawahleh, Njeri |
Jr |
Fresno State
|
24.06 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
Fr |
Oregon
|
25.59 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Montt, Maria |
Fr |
Portland
|
26.10 |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Monica Hargrove |
|
Unattached |
53.84 |
2 |
|
1 |
Monica Hargrove |
|
Unattached |
53.84 |
2 |
|
2 |
Maya Harewood |
|
Unattached |
55.83 |
2 |
|
2 |
Maya Harewood |
|
Unattached |
55.83 |
2 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Kyra |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
55.86 |
2 |
|
4 |
Harris-Murillo, Nailah |
So |
Fresno State
|
55.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
57.48 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
57.48 |
1 |
|
6 |
Woods, Olivia |
Fr |
Western Oregon
|
57.73 |
2 |
|
7 |
Rose, Megan |
So |
Western Oregon
|
58.20 |
2 |
|
8 |
Safley, Caitlyn |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
58.40 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cleveland-Aguirre, Maken |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
58.47 |
2 |
|
10 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
58.55 |
2 |
|
10 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
58.55 |
2 |
|
11 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
59.27 |
1 |
|
11 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
59.27 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wright, Annie |
Fr |
George Fox
|
1:00.45 |
1 |
|
13 |
Souders, Hannah |
Sr |
Portland
|
1:00.73 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
9 |
Sonia Fortiche |
|
Colombia |
1:18.12 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sonia Fortiche |
|
Colombia |
1:18.12 |
1 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Marcia |
19+ |
Oregon Track
|
1:52.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Marcia |
19+ |
Oregon Track
|
1:52.14 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Treniere Moser |
|
Oregon Project |
2:05.36 |
0 |
|
1 |
Treniere Moser |
|
Oregon Project |
2:05.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Junia Limage |
|
ATS Track Club |
2:08.02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Junia Limage |
|
ATS Track Club |
2:08.02 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mary Cain |
|
Oregon Project |
2:08.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mary Cain |
|
Oregon Project |
2:08.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maton, Ashley |
Sr |
Oregon
|
2:09.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Dezirae |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
2:10.98 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jordan Hasay |
|
Oregon Project |
2:11.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jordan Hasay |
|
Oregon Project |
2:11.00 |
0 |
|
1 |
Evans, Skylar |
Jr |
Oregon
|
2:12.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leland, Kayla |
So |
Whitworth
|
2:14.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Van De Grift, Suzanne |
So |
Western Oregon
|
2:14.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beeson, Bailey |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
2:15.27 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jensen, Ariel |
So |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
2:15.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Koepeck, Kala |
So |
Oregon State
|
2:15.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Theriau, Andrea |
So |
Portland
|
2:16.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Renfro, Ashlie |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
2:25.84 |
0 |
|
-- |
McKayla Fricker |
|
Brooks |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
McKayla Fricker |
|
Brooks |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Treniere Moser |
|
Oregon Project |
4:13.59 |
0 |
|
1 |
Treniere Moser |
|
Oregon Project |
4:13.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Katie Rainsberger |
|
Unattached |
4:14.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Katie Rainsberger |
|
Unattached |
4:14.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jordan Hasay |
|
Oregon Project |
4:16.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jordan Hasay |
|
Oregon Project |
4:16.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mel Lawrence |
|
Oiselle |
4:17.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mel Lawrence |
|
Oiselle |
4:17.19 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexi Pappas |
|
NIKE OTC Elite |
4:17.53 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexi Pappas |
|
NIKE OTC Elite |
4:17.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Berge, Frida |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:17.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Patrignelli, Megan |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
4:18.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Patrignelli, Megan |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
4:18.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Abrahamson, Emma |
So |
Oregon
|
4:20.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nozomi Takamatsu |
|
NIKE |
4:21.74 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nozomi Takamatsu |
|
NIKE |
4:21.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ricardi, Jane |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
4:22.17 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ricardi, Jane |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
4:22.17 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mattox, Kimber |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
4:22.25 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mattox, Kimber |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
4:22.25 |
0 |
|
12 |
Anderson, Morgan |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
4:22.94 |
0 |
|
13 |
Nerud, Brianna |
Jr |
Oregon
|
4:23.99 |
0 |
|
14 |
Allison Morgan |
|
Brooks |
4:25.15 |
0 |
|
14 |
Allison Morgan |
|
Brooks |
4:25.15 |
0 |
|
15 |
Nicole Blood |
|
High Perform |
4:26.12 |
0 |
|
15 |
Nicole Blood |
|
High Perform |
4:26.12 |
0 |
|
1 |
Grabill, Molly |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4:26.85 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kristen Findley |
|
High Perform |
4:28.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kristen Findley |
|
High Perform |
4:28.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Width, Kristiane |
So |
Oregon State
|
4:29.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Weber, Emily |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
4:30.04 |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Connor, Haley |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
4:30.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Waverly Neer |
|
Unattached |
4:31.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
McKay, Katie |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
4:32.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Swanson, Hannah |
So |
Willamette
|
4:36.58 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harmon, Alyssa |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
4:37.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Katie Porada |
|
Unattached |
4:37.94 |
0 |
|
10 |
Maurmann, Nicole |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
4:39.34 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jordan Monroe |
|
Unattached |
4:40.64 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stuckey, Stephanie |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
4:46.48 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Sierra |
Jr |
Northwest Christ
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
McKayla Fricker |
|
Brooks |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
McKayla Fricker |
|
Brooks |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elmore, Madison |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
5:05.94 |
0 |
|
1 |
Elmore, Madison |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
5:05.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Max, Fiona |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:15.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Max, Fiona |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:15.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
7 |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
5:17.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
7 |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
5:17.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kebbe, Alexis |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:18.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kebbe, Alexis |
15-16 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:18.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
Max, Isabel |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:19.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Max, Isabel |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:19.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
5:21.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
5:21.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Silenzi, Olivia |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:34.88 |
0 |
|
7 |
Silenzi, Olivia |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:34.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
8 |
Fowler
|
5:37.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
8 |
Fowler
|
5:37.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bouse, Kate |
7 |
SBMS
|
5:41.26 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bouse, Kate |
7 |
SBMS
|
5:41.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:44.67 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
5:44.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wisnovsky, Gabi |
8 |
Hedrick
|
5:47.37 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wisnovsky, Gabi |
8 |
Hedrick
|
5:47.37 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ryerson, Kayah |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:48.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ryerson, Kayah |
13-14 |
Bowerman Track
|
5:48.32 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sherwood, Rachel |
- |
Veritas
|
5:54.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sherwood, Rachel |
- |
Veritas
|
5:54.64 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hein, Abigail |
- |
Veritas
|
5:55.27 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hein, Abigail |
- |
Veritas
|
5:55.27 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bledsoe, Alexis |
- |
Fowler
|
5:58.61 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bledsoe, Alexis |
- |
Fowler
|
5:58.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Park, Samara |
8 |
SBMS
|
6:02.90 |
0 |
|
16 |
Park, Samara |
8 |
SBMS
|
6:02.90 |
0 |
|
17 |
Brands, Sophie |
- |
Fowler
|
6:03.77 |
0 |
|
17 |
Brands, Sophie |
- |
Fowler
|
6:03.77 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hicken, Georgia |
6 |
Valley Catholic
|
6:08.54 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hicken, Georgia |
6 |
Valley Catholic
|
6:08.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
12 |
Janelle Dickerson |
|
Portland Masters |
12:14.89 |
0 |
|
12 |
Janelle Dickerson |
|
Portland Masters |
12:14.89 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nia Ali |
|
NIKE |
12.78 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Nia Ali |
|
NIKE |
12.78 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Angela Whyte |
|
Unattached |
13.03 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Angela Whyte |
|
Unattached |
13.03 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collins, Devin |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
13.51 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
14.24 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
14.24 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Edge, Dallas |
Jr |
Linfield
|
14.50 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Janna Vander Meulen |
|
Unattached |
14.58 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Janna Vander Meulen |
|
Unattached |
14.58 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Villaronga, Alba |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
14.84 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
So |
Oregon State
|
1:01.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
King, Sarah |
Fr |
George Fox
|
1:03.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1:04.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1:04.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sapp, Jenny |
Fr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
1:04.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Janna Vander Meulen |
|
Unattached |
1:04.41 |
0 |
|
5 |
Janna Vander Meulen |
|
Unattached |
1:04.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Francisco, Christina |
Fr |
Portland
|
1:05.22 |
0 |
|
7 |
Castillo, Dani |
Fr |
Portland
|
1:07.01 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Erica Richardson |
|
BoiseBetties |
10:02.91 |
0 |
|
1 |
Erica Richardson |
|
BoiseBetties |
10:02.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Steen, Katelyn |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
10:09.89 |
0 |
|
2 |
Steen, Katelyn |
19+ |
Club Northwest
|
10:09.89 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carrie Dimoff |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:12.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carrie Dimoff |
|
Bowerman TC |
10:12.49 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newberry, Mel |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
10:29.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newberry, Mel |
- |
Team Run Eugene
|
10:29.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kori Gilley |
|
Humboldt Tra |
10:31.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kori Gilley |
|
Humboldt Tra |
10:31.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jess Barnard |
|
Oiselle |
10:42.05 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jess Barnard |
|
Oiselle |
10:42.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freeby, Michaela |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
10:54.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freeby, Michaela |
19+ |
Team Run Eugene
|
10:54.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Roiko, Kellyn |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
10:56.08 |
0 |
|
9 |
Chin, Kendall |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
11:25.22 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mann, Brittany |
Jr |
Oregon
|
17.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
16.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
16.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Aikhionbare, Itohan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
15.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Collier, Emmi |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
13.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
13.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
13.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hopkins, Kayla |
So |
Fresno State
|
13.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
13.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Torres, Yazmin |
So |
Fresno State
|
12.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kana, Olivia |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
11.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Waldrop, Annie |
So |
Pacific Lutheran
|
10.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Summer Pierson |
|
Unattached |
56.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Summer Pierson |
|
Unattached |
56.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Laura Bobek |
|
Unattached |
52.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Laura Bobek |
|
Unattached |
52.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Aikhionbare, Itohan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
52.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
50.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
49.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Unattached |
49.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hopkins, Kayla |
So |
Fresno State
|
49.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Picknell, Rachel |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
48.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Torres, Yazmin |
So |
Fresno State
|
46.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
45.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ronna Stone |
|
Unattached |
45.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Huffman, Rachael |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
39.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fleskes, Kayla |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
39.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Van Loo, Kaylie |
Jr |
Portland
|
49.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dell, Bailey |
So |
Northwest Christ
|
45.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brenner, Liz |
Sr |
Oregon
|
43.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wright, Kerry |
Sr |
Whitworth
|
43.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Whitfield, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon
|
43.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Spaic, Vanja |
Fr |
Fresno State
|
43.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
MacDonald, Christina |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
41.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bailey, Kindel |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
39.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Huddleston, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Pacific
|
39.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Byrd, McKenzie |
So |
Oregon State
|
38.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fleskes, Kayla |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
36.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Peschka, Amber |
So |
Oregon State
|
33.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Almen, Sara |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Lauren Crockett |
|
Unattached |
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Lauren Crockett |
|
Unattached |
1.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hilger, Amy |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Tori |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lautenbach, Jessica |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reeves, Patricia |
So |
Linfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bannerot, Olivia |
So |
Linfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sammy Dobson |
|
Raising The Bar |
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Sammy Dobson |
|
Raising The Bar |
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Haun, Helen Ann |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sidor, Annie |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Robertson, Sierra |
Jr |
George Fox
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Shay, Mikena |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Shay, Mikena |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Marissa |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Marissa |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Field, Gillette |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McDaniel, Olivia |
Fr |
Linfield
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Collmer, Saraia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bentley, Katie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bentley, Katie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Theis, Lauren |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sears, Je'Nia |
Sr |
Fresno State
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Greene, Asia |
Sr |
George Fox
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
5.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Kara Hallock |
|
Unattached |
5.78m | (508.00m) |
+4.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Varela, Madelayne |
Jr |
Oregon
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Laura Rombach Rau |
|
Horsecow |
5.67m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Laura Rombach Rau |
|
Horsecow |
5.67m | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Applegate, Shaneesa |
Sr |
Northwest Christ
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bannerot, Olivia |
So |
Linfield
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Buehler, Dakota |
So |
George Fox
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Meinhart, Kenna |
So |
George Fox
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Andrea Geubelle |
|
Unattached |
13.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
1 |
Andrea Geubelle |
|
Unattached |
13.97m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thea LaFond |
|
Dominica |
13.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Thea LaFond |
|
Dominica |
13.70m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Turney, Michele |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
11.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Buehler, Dakota |
So |
George Fox
|
11.75m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Vacek, Courtney |
Fr |
Portland
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Siltman, Rachel |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Hill, Emma |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Frazier, Sarah |
Sr |
George Fox
|
11.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Coleman, Brianna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
10.95m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Varela, Madelayne |
Jr |
Oregon
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer College/Pro
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Caressa Sims |
|
Unattached |
64.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Caressa Sims |
|
Unattached |
64.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Bush |
|
Unattached |
63.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor Bush |
|
Unattached |
63.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Middlebrooks, Madeline |
So |
Oregon
|
55.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Picknell, Rachel |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
51.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
MacDonald, Christina |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
49.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wetherell, Emily |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
48.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
47.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kana, Olivia |
Jr |
Lewis-Clark Stat
|
44.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Emily |
Jr |
George Fox
|
44.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Falck, Alecia |
So |
Western Oregon
|
41.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|